Voici un aperçu des doulas de Suisse romande, membres de l’association.

Les doulas romandes

Nom Prénom CP Ville En formation
Abrecht Valerie 1373 Chavornay
Addor Virginie 1373 Chavornay X
Alvarenga Eve 74570 Groisy-France
Andrey Magali 1680 Romont
Appetito Angélique 1724 Le Mouret
Augsburger Dominique 1273 Arzier-Le-Muids
Bally Jennifer 1273 Arzier-Le Muids X
Barraud Mélanie 1274 Grens X
Bénard Sarah 1226 Thonex X
Boens Melanie 1721 Courtion
Bowley Deirdre 01220 Sauverny, France X
Brunet Marie 1071 Chexbres
Bruttin Aélia 1644 Pont-en-Ogoz
Budry-Sikharulidze Pascaline 1205 Genève X
Calce Alessandra 1205 Genève
Caputo Perla 1470 Estavayer-le-lac
Ciftci Maude 1963 Vétroz X
Corpataux Anne 1700 Fribourg
Coutinho de Lima Santiago Roseli 1868 Collombey X
Curtet Sarah 74910 Franclens X
Da Silva Laura 1907 Saxon
De Grandis Valeria 1223 Cologny
Delaquis-Haas Véronique 1753 Matran
Demierre Sophie 1486 Vuissens
Di Stefano Laura 1196 Gland
Donguy Elodie 1174 Montherod X
Duc Sonia 01710 Thoiry (France)
Duvoisin Noemie 1085 Vulliens
Ethenoz Sandrine 1903 Collonges X
Fellay-Délitroz Jennifer 1941 Vollèges X
Florczyk Justine 1326 Juriens X
Foex-Castilla Rebeca 1203 Genève
Fonseca Katia 1400 Yverdon-les-bains X
Gajta Aude 1934 Le Châble VS
Galaud Valérie 1163 Etoy X
Gerber Aline 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Gianini Rima Salomée 1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez
Giroud Nathalie 1912 Leytron
Kato Glutz Aya 3232 Ins
Hao Florence 1234 Vessy X
Heiniger Chantal 1082 Corcelles-le-Jorat
Hiltbrand Amandine 3961 St-Luc X
Ingold Barbara 1833 Les Avants/Montreux
Joly Matteoli Guénaëlle 1700 Fribourg X
Jouvenat Nathalie 1006 Lausanne
Katana Rachel 1213 Petit-Lancy X
König Irène 1971 Grimisuat X
Lacroix Olga 1865 Les Diablerets X
Leone Julie 1257 La Croix-de-Rozon
Leonetti Agnès 2502 Bienne
Le Roux Nikita 1266 Duillier X
Logean Rieko 2000 Neuchâtel X
Lourenço Sara 1219 Le Lignon X
Manuel Aurélie 1219 Le Lignon
Marchesi Sandrine 74130 Ayze (France)
Meier Fanny 1800 Vevey
Meno Magali 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains X
Micheloud Isabelle 1987 Hérémence
Nerny Rachel 1055 Froideville (Lausanne)
Newby Maria 1073 Mollie-Margo
Neyroud Vannie 1410 St-Cierges X
Noir Bertaux Marion 2503 Biel/Bienne X
Nussbaumer Fiona 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Occhipinti Emma 1005 Lausanne
Pantet Joëlle 1350 Orbe
Pasche Laetitia 1042 Assens
Perret Julie 1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne X
Perroud Valérie 1616 Attalens
Petrova Maria 1208 Genève
Piantino Elena 1260 Nyon
Placì Aline 2014 Bôle
Pugin Durand Julyane 1261 Le Vaud
Python Audrey 1653 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
Rais Jenna 2800 Delémont
Rasmann Corinna 2016 Cortaillod
Redondo-Lambert Corine 2034 Peseux
Renard Julie 01220 Divonne-les-Bains X
Richoz Caroline
1616 Attalens
Riou Manon 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ruffieux Carolina 1566 St-Aubin
Rykart Fanny 1438 Mathod X
Schapfl Karin 1817 Brent X
Schlaeppi Tina 1756 Onnens
Schmidhäusler Nadia 1484 Aumont
Seidenstein Céline 1233 Bernex/ GENEVE
Smania Nathalie 2036 Cormondrèche
Sousa Buckmaster Paula 1205 Genève
Suchet Aline 1170 Aubonne
Van Bignoot Nathalie 1610 Oron la-ville
Vermot Anne-Sylvie 2036 Cormondrèche
Vetter Françoise 1018 Lausanne
Volant léone 1260 Nyon X
Widmer-Haller Cindy 1009 Pully